U13-C, U13 (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
6
5
4
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    7:30PM
    Lucan Irish D
    1-4
    Lambeth Lancers D
    [U13T3-OPA-10] Lambeth Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    0-10
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U13T3-OPB-08] Ilderton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    7:40PM
    Lambeth Lancers D
    4-3
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U13T3-OPA-09] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    1-1
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U13T3-OPA-08] Stephen Township Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    1:10PM
    Lambeth Lancers D
    3-2
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U13T3-OPA-07] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    5:55PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    2-4
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U13T3-OPB-07] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    3:10PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    2-3
    Dresden Jr. Kings D
    [U13T3-OPA-06] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    2:10PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    4-1
    Lucan Irish D
    [U13T3-OPA-05] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    1:30PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    4-0
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C
    [U13T3-OPB-06] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C
    5-2
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    [U13T3-OPB-05] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    7:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    1-8
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U13T3-OPB-04] West Lorne Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    7:45PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U13T3-OPB-09] West Lorne Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    [U13T3-OPB-10] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    3:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U13T3-OPA-11] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    3:40PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U13T3-OPB-11] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    3:50PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U13T3-OPB-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    5:00PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings D
    [U13T3-OPA-12] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    1:10PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U13T3-OPA-13] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    2:30PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U13T3-OPA-14] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool A
    7:35PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U13T3-OPA-15] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    6:25PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U13T3-OPB-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U13 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U13 T3 Pool B
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C
    [U13T3-OPB-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13-C
1:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres DU13T3-OPA-13
South Huron
Mar
04
Mon
U13-C
7:35 PM
vs Dresden Jr. Kings DU13T3-OPA-15
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024