Schedule & Results (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20197:50 PM PW RepMooretown #1 Mooretown
Sep 08 20191:40 PM PW AEMooretown #2 Mooretown Arena
Sep 08 20193:00 PM Bantam AEMooretown #1 Mooretown
Sep 10 20198:25 PM PW AEMooretown #2 Mooretown Arena
Sep 12 20196:40 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Mooretown
Sep 14 20195:10 PM Bantam AEMooretown #1 Mooretown
Sep 14 20195:15 PM PW RepLambton Shores Forest Community Centre
Sep 14 20196:00 PM PW AEIngersoll ExpressIngersoll District Memorial Arena
Sep 21 20192:00 PM Atom AESarnia Minor Atom MDClearwater Red (Sarnia)
N11Oct 05 20191:00 PM Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
N12Oct 06 201912:55 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
MNNO03Oct 13 20193:00 PM Minor Novice #2South Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
F7Oct 20 20193:30 PM Midget AEAyr Caledonia
B1Oct 18 20199:00 AM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMooretown Rink 2
B4Oct 18 20197:20 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersMooretown Rink 2
B7Oct 19 20191:10 PM Bantam AEOwen Sound AttackMooretown Rink 2
B10Oct 19 20195:40 PM Bantam AENew Hamburg HuskiesMooretown Rink 2
AA2Oct 18 201910:10 AM Atom AESouth Kent LightningMooretown Rink 1
AA4Oct 18 20193:00 PM Atom AELondon BanditsMooretown Rink 1
AA5Oct 18 20196:20 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMooretown Rink 1
AA8Oct 19 20199:00 AM Atom AETwin Centre StarsMooretown Rink 1
N28Oct 19 20192:20 PM Novice RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO06Oct 19 20193:40 PM Minor Novice #2South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
P55Oct 20 20193:00 PM PW RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
B51Oct 20 20194:10 PM Bantam RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT20Oct 20 20195:30 PM Bantam 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG18Oct 20 20199:10 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT18Oct 21 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW20Oct 21 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG19Oct 21 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
A65Oct 22 20196:30 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE32Oct 22 20197:00 PM PW AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
P57Oct 22 20197:40 PM PW RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AAE45Oct 24 20196:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
B54Oct 24 20196:30 PM Bantam RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE43Oct 24 20197:05 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M44Oct 24 20198:00 PM Midget RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MAE25Oct 24 20198:00 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A106Oct 25 20196:00 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersLambeth
N35Oct 26 20192:20 PM Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BAE5Oct 26 20192:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A71Oct 26 20193:30 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M50Oct 26 20195:30 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PW57Oct 26 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B62Oct 26 20197:30 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE20Oct 26 20199:00 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO09Oct 27 20199:00 AM Minor Novice #2South Kent Lightning 1Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
PAE35Oct 27 20192:40 PM PW AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO11Oct 27 20193:00 PM Minor Novice #1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AAE35Oct 27 20193:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO07Oct 27 20193:00 PM Novice 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AT24Oct 27 20193:40 PM Atom 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A73Oct 27 20193:55 PM Atom RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE46Oct 27 20194:30 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PW26Oct 27 20195:40 PM PW 4-CountySouthwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
AT25Oct 28 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW27Oct 28 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountySouthwest Bullets WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG02Oct 28 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE51Oct 28 20198:45 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
AAE54Oct 29 20196:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A77Oct 29 20196:30 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P69Oct 29 20197:00 PM PW RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PAE39Oct 29 20197:05 PM PW AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
B66Oct 29 20197:35 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M55Oct 29 20199:00 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
MG39Nov 01 20198:30 PM Midget 4-CountySouthwest BulletsBothwell
N41Nov 02 201911:15 AM Novice RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
MJNO10Nov 02 201912:00 PM Novice 4-CountyWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO14Nov 02 201912:00 PM Minor Novice #2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AT28Nov 02 20191:10 PM Atom 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AAE57Nov 02 20192:20 PM Atom AESouth Kent LightningBlenheim
A84Nov 02 20193:30 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW54Nov 02 20194:40 PM PW 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
P75Nov 02 20194:40 PM PW RepDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT27Nov 02 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
B75Nov 02 20197:30 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG06Nov 02 20198:00 PM Midget 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
Nov 02 20198:00 PM Midget AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
M62Nov 02 20199:00 PM Midget RepMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE44Nov 03 20194:10 PM PW AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BAE1Nov 03 20197:40 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MAE41Nov 03 20198:30 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT32Nov 04 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW33Nov 04 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M64Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE37Nov 05 20197:35 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE55Nov 06 20198:00 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MG31Nov 06 20199:10 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
MAE43Nov 07 20198:30 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MJNO12Nov 09 201910:10 AM Novice 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW34Nov 09 201911:10 AM PW 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
A95Nov 09 201912:25 PM Atom RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AT37Nov 09 20192:20 PM Atom 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N54Nov 09 20192:20 PM Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO19Nov 09 20192:30 PM Minor Novice #1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
PAE57Nov 09 20194:40 PM PW AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT34Nov 09 20196:30 PM Bantam 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BAE40Nov 09 20197:30 PM Bantam AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M75Nov 09 20199:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO20Nov 10 201910:10 AM Minor Novice #1Southwest BulletsWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
AAE67Nov 10 20193:00 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE51Nov 10 20194:10 PM PW AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT35Nov 10 20195:40 PM Bantam 4-CountySouthwest BulletsGlencoe
BAE61Nov 10 20197:00 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE46Nov 10 20198:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AAE69Nov 11 20196:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AT39Nov 11 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE53Nov 11 20197:10 PM PW AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PW43Nov 11 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountySouthwest Bullets BluePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BAE62Nov 11 20198:30 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MG37Nov 11 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE22Nov 13 20198:45 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
N57Nov 14 20196:00 PM Novice RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P98Nov 15 20197:00 PM PW RepLambeth LancersLambeth
MNNO22Nov 16 20198:00 AM Minor Novice #2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO15Nov 16 20199:20 AM Novice 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Nov 16 20193:30 PM IP B-GreenLambton Shores Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Nov 16 20193:30 PM IP A-YellowLambton Shores Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P101Nov 16 20194:40 PM PW RepSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT38Nov 16 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountySouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M88Nov 16 20199:00 PM Midget RepDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO25Nov 17 201910:10 AM Minor Novice #1South Kent Lightning 2Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
P46Nov 17 20195:10 PM PW RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MG25Nov 17 20197:30 PM Midget 4-CountySouth Kent LightningRidgetown
MAE47Nov 17 20198:30 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M108Nov 18 20199:30 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersLambeth
B20Nov 21 20198:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton JetsIlderton
MJNO18Nov 23 201910:10 AM Novice 4-CountySouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
N72Nov 23 20191:00 PM Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 2Tri-Township
AAE60Nov 23 20192:20 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO29Nov 23 20192:30 PM Minor Novice #2South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A125Nov 23 20193:30 PM Atom RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P114Nov 23 20194:40 PM PW RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT43Nov 23 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
B110Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG16Nov 23 20198:05 PM Midget 4-CountyMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
M99Nov 23 20199:00 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AAE42Nov 24 20193:00 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P158Nov 24 20194:10 PM PW RepDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW46Nov 25 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG45Nov 25 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M102Nov 25 20199:20 PM Midget RepIlderton JetsIlderton
N76Nov 29 20196:00 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersLambeth
MJNO25Nov 30 201910:10 AM Novice 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
A139Nov 30 20193:30 PM Atom RepMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P128Nov 30 20194:40 PM PW RepMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT49Nov 30 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AAE85Nov 30 20197:00 PM Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
B87Nov 30 20197:30 PM Bantam RepSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M39Nov 30 20199:00 PM Midget RepSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO36Dec 01 201910:10 AM Minor Novice #1West Lorne CometsWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
A144Dec 01 20192:00 PM Atom RepSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
AAE4Dec 01 20193:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE73Dec 01 20194:10 PM PW AELambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT50Dec 01 20196:10 PM Bantam 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
BAE76Dec 01 20197:00 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE14Dec 01 20198:30 PM Midget AELambton Shores PredatorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT53Dec 02 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW52Dec 02 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG50Dec 02 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE53Dec 05 20198:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
B127Dec 06 20197:10 PM Bantam RepSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
WMAMD97Dec 06 20197:30 PM Atom AENorth London NationalsStronach (B)
BAE54Dec 06 20198:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M122Dec 06 20198:40 PM Midget RepSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
AT56Dec 07 201910:00 AM Atom 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO37Dec 07 201910:10 AM Minor Novice #2West Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO28Dec 07 201910:10 AM Novice 4-CountyWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
A151Dec 07 20193:30 PM Atom RepSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
PAE29Dec 07 20194:40 PM PW AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P138Dec 07 20194:40 PM PW RepSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
BAE84Dec 07 20196:00 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
B132Dec 07 20197:30 PM Bantam RepMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO29Dec 08 20193:00 PM Novice 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AAE93Dec 08 20193:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BAE2Dec 08 20197:00 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE54Dec 08 20198:30 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT60Dec 09 20196:10 PM Atom 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW94Dec 09 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG55Dec 09 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountySouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO40Dec 14 20198:00 AM Minor Novice #1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO41Dec 14 20199:30 AM Minor Novice #2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
N99Dec 14 20192:20 PM Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT64Dec 14 20192:45 PM Atom 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A166Dec 14 20193:30 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
P150Dec 14 20194:40 PM PW RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AAE98Dec 14 20195:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
BT56Dec 14 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE78Dec 14 20196:15 PM PW AELambeth LancersLambeth
B146Dec 14 20197:30 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M138Dec 14 20199:00 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AAE101Dec 15 20193:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO32Dec 15 20193:10 PM Novice 4-CountySouthwest BulletsGlencoe
PAE81Dec 15 20194:10 PM PW AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW65Dec 15 20195:40 PM PW 4-CountySouthwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
BAE92Dec 15 20197:00 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MAE16Dec 15 20198:30 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
B97Dec 16 20198:30 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersLambeth
MG60Dec 16 20198:40 PM Midget 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT66Dec 20 20196:00 PM Atom 4-CountySouthwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO45Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice #1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO35Dec 21 201910:10 AM Novice 4-CountyDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO46Dec 21 201910:10 AM Minor Novice #2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
AAE104Dec 21 20191:45 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
N108Dec 21 20192:20 PM Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE84Dec 21 20193:00 PM PW AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A179Dec 21 20193:30 PM Atom RepSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT70Dec 21 20194:00 PM Atom 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MAE62Dec 21 20195:25 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BT60Dec 21 20196:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
B157Dec 21 20197:30 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
M148Dec 21 20199:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO52Dec 22 20199:00 AM Minor Novice #2Minor Novice #1Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
N109Dec 22 201912:55 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
AAE109Dec 22 20193:00 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PAE88Dec 22 20194:10 PM PW AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BAE49Dec 22 20194:45 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MG64Dec 22 20196:00 PM Midget 4-CountySouthwest BulletsGlencoe
BT64Dec 22 20196:10 PM Bantam 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B1Dec 22 20197:40 PM Bantam RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MAE18Dec 22 20198:30 PM Midget AEWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT72Dec 28 201910:00 AM Atom 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG68Dec 28 20198:00 PM Midget 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW85Dec 29 20194:50 PM PW 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PW69Dec 30 20197:20 PM PW 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT76Jan 03 20206:00 PM Atom 4-CountySouthwest BulletsBothwell
N124Jan 04 20202:20 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT70Jan 04 20206:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW73Jan 05 20201:45 PM PW 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
WMPMD23Jan 05 20204:10 PM PW AESarnia Jr. StingPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
AT82Jan 06 20206:10 PM Atom 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG72Jan 06 20208:40 PM Midget 4-CountySouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MJNO40Jan 10 20206:00 PM Novice 4-CountyDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW97Jan 10 20207:10 PM PW 4-CountySouthwest Bullets BlueBothwell
BT74Jan 10 20208:30 PM Bantam 4-CountySouthwest BulletsBothwell
MJNO41Jan 11 202010:10 AM Novice 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
N134Jan 11 20202:20 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BT75Jan 11 20206:00 PM Bantam 4-CountyWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO60Jan 12 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #1Dresden Jr. KingsWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
MNNO61Jan 12 20202:00 PM Minor Novice #2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW82Jan 12 20206:15 PM PW 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT14Jan 12 20207:30 PM Bantam 4-CountySouth Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
AT88Jan 13 20206:10 PM Atom 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG77Jan 13 20208:40 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO64Jan 18 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO65Jan 19 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #2Southwest BulletsWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
AT96Jan 20 20206:10 PM Atom 4-CountySouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW87Jan 20 20207:20 PM PW 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG82Jan 20 20208:40 PM Midget 4-CountyDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MG83Jan 22 20209:10 PM Midget 4-CountyWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
BT85Jan 25 20206:30 PM Bantam 4-CountyMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO69Feb 01 20208:00 AM Minor Novice #2Dresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO70Feb 01 20209:20 AM Minor Novice #1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO72Feb 02 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #2Wallaceburg LakersWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
MNNO77Feb 09 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
MNNO78Feb 09 20203:00 PM Minor Novice #2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO80Feb 23 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #1South Kent Lightning 1Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
MNNO82Feb 29 20208:00 AM Minor Novice #2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MNNO83Feb 29 202012:00 PM Minor Novice #1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO85Mar 01 20202:00 PM Minor Novice #1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO86Mar 07 20209:20 AM Minor Novice #2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO88Mar 08 202010:10 AM Minor Novice #1Wallaceburg LakersWatford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
MNNO89Mar 14 20209:30 AM Minor Novice #1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO91Mar 28 20207:00 AM Minor Novice #1Minor Novice #2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 7:13 AM