Schedule & Results (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Covid 19 Protocols
PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BTM-BOct 22 20216:45 PM U15 REPKincardine KinucksTillsonburg Memorial Pad (Community Centre)
BTM-BOct 23 20219:15 AM U15 REPAyr Tillsonburg Memorial Pad (Community Centre)
BTM-BOct 23 20215:30 PM U15 REPStrathroy RocketsTillsonburg Memorial Pad (Community Centre)
U9D-18Oct 24 20213:00 PM U9 REPNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-033Oct 26 20217:05 PM U13 AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13-05Oct 27 20217:00 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-036Oct 29 20216:20 PM U15 REPSt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11D-20Oct 29 20217:00 PM U11 REPNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15T3-029Oct 29 20217:15 PM U15 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-054Oct 29 20218:05 PM U13 REPNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U18T3-032Oct 29 20218:40 PM U18 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11-13Oct 30 202112:00 PM U11 4CWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11D-30Oct 30 20211:30 PM U11 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U13T3-035Oct 30 20212:20 PM U13 AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-055Oct 30 20212:40 PM U13 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U15-048Oct 30 20215:40 PM U15 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U18-056Oct 30 20219:45 PM U18 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9D-13Oct 31 202110:00 AM U9 REPWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U13-22Oct 31 20212:00 PM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U13-016Oct 31 20214:10 PM U13 REPWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11T3D-19Nov 01 20217:20 PM U11 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-12Nov 01 20218:30 PM U18 4CWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9D-34Nov 03 20216:00 PM U9 REPSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-019Nov 03 20217:00 PM U13 REPBelmont RangersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-042Nov 05 20216:40 PM U13 AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-130Nov 05 20218:45 PM U15 REPSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11-21Nov 06 20213:40 PM U11 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-156Nov 06 20213:50 PM U15 REPWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11T3D-18Nov 06 20216:00 PM U11 AELambeth LancersLambeth
U13T3-044Nov 06 20217:00 PM U13 AELambeth LancersLambeth
U18T3-009Nov 06 20217:40 PM U18 AEWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-066Nov 06 20219:20 PM U18 REPSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-045Nov 07 202111:45 AM U13 AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U9D-37Nov 07 20213:00 PM U9 REPDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-036Nov 07 20214:45 PM U15 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15-08Nov 07 20215:15 PM U15 4CDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U18T3-040Nov 07 20216:10 PM U18 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18-19Nov 08 20218:30 PM U18 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-41Nov 09 20216:30 PM U9 REPDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11R-54Nov 10 20216:00 PM U11 REPSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13-14Nov 10 20217:00 PM U13 4CWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-076Nov 10 20217:10 PM U13 REPSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15-061Nov 10 20218:30 PM U15 REPSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-23Nov 11 20218:00 PM U18 4CSouth Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U18-072Nov 11 20218:30 PM U18 REPSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13T3-051Nov 12 20216:40 PM U13 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-51Nov 13 202110:30 AM U9 REPLucan IrishLucan
U11R-63Nov 13 20212:20 PM U11 REPLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11-28Nov 13 20213:40 PM U11 4CSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-086Nov 13 20216:30 PM U13 REPLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Nov 13 20216:30 PM U11 AEEssex RavensEssex Memorial Arena Ice Skating Rink
U15-070Nov 13 20217:50 PM U15 REPLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-078Nov 13 20219:20 PM U18 REPLambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-53Nov 14 20213:00 PM U9 REPPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-18Nov 14 20214:10 PM U13 4CWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11T3R-041Nov 14 20214:10 PM U11 AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-12Nov 14 20215:30 PM U15 4CWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15T3-044Nov 14 20217:00 PM U15 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-047Nov 14 20218:30 PM U18 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-14Nov 15 20217:00 PM U15 4CSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-25Nov 15 20218:30 PM U18 4CWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-082Nov 15 20219:20 PM U18 REPIlderton JetsIlderton
U13T3-052Nov 16 20216:00 PM U13 AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U11R-48Nov 17 20217:00 PM U11 REPEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-075Nov 18 20218:10 PM U15 REPIlderton JetsIlderton
U15T3-047Nov 20 20213:00 PM U15 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11-34Nov 20 20213:40 PM U11 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-052Nov 20 20214:30 PM U18 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U18-03Nov 20 20216:00 PM U18 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U13-098Nov 20 20216:30 PM U13 REPEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-080Nov 20 20217:50 PM U15 REPEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-29Nov 21 20217:00 PM U18 4CWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15T3-050Nov 22 20217:00 PM U15 AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U15-19Nov 22 20217:00 PM U15 4CWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-30Nov 22 20218:30 PM U18 4CSouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-048Nov 23 20216:00 PM U11 AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13-25Nov 24 20217:00 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-068Nov 26 20216:40 PM U13 AEDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-157Nov 26 20219:30 PM U18 REPLambeth LancersLambeth
U15T3-059Nov 27 202111:00 AM U15 AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U11-40Nov 27 20215:10 PM U11 4CSouth Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-111Nov 27 20216:30 PM U13 REPSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-010Nov 27 20217:50 PM U18 AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11-43Nov 28 20213:00 PM U11 4CSouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-054Nov 28 20214:10 PM U11 AEDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-33Nov 28 20215:15 PM U18 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U15-22Nov 28 20216:15 PM U15 4CSouthwest BulletsGlencoe Arena
U15T3-057Nov 28 20217:00 PM U15 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-064Nov 28 20218:30 PM U18 AEWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-94Nov 29 20216:00 PM U11 REPMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11T3R-055Nov 29 20217:00 PM U11 AEIlderton JetsIlderton
U13-112Nov 29 20217:05 PM U13 REPMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U15-24Nov 29 20218:00 PM U15 4CSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U18-090Nov 29 20218:30 PM U18 REPEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-114Dec 01 20216:10 PM U13 REPSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U13-29Dec 01 20217:00 PM U13 4CSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-094Dec 01 20217:20 PM U15 REPSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18-107Dec 01 20218:45 PM U18 REPSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15-096Dec 02 20216:30 PM U15 REPMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U18T3-066Dec 02 20218:30 PM U18 AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U11R-88Dec 03 20215:30 PM U11 REPSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-077Dec 03 20216:40 PM U13 AEIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-81Dec 04 202111:15 AM U9 REPDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11R-101Dec 04 20212:20 PM U11 REPSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-084Dec 04 20213:40 PM U11 AEIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-126Dec 04 20215:00 PM U13 REPSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-065Dec 04 20216:20 PM U15 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-104Dec 04 20217:50 PM U15 REPSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-114Dec 04 20219:20 PM U18 REPSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-129Dec 05 202110:00 AM U9 REPWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11R-105Dec 05 20211:30 PM U11 REPIlderton JetsIlderton
U13-001Dec 05 20213:00 PM U13 REPSt. Thomas Jr StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-062Dec 05 20214:20 PM U11 AELambton Shores PredatorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-40Dec 05 20217:00 PM U18 4CWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-101Dec 05 20217:00 PM U18 REPSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-26Dec 06 20217:00 PM U15 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-41Dec 06 20218:30 PM U18 4CSouth Kent Lightning 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-32Dec 08 20217:00 PM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-118Dec 09 20217:10 PM U15 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U18T3-074Dec 09 20218:00 PM U18 AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U18-009Dec 09 20219:20 PM U18 REPLucan IrishLucan
U11-03Dec 10 20216:00 PM U11 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U15-091Dec 10 20216:20 PM U15 REPSt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-50Dec 10 20217:15 PM U11 REPLambton Shores PredatorsThedford
U18-42Dec 10 20219:35 PM U18 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11R-118Dec 11 20212:20 PM U11 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-111Dec 11 20213:40 PM U9 REPNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-087Dec 11 20215:00 PM U13 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-085Dec 11 20216:20 PM U15 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-116Dec 11 20217:50 PM U15 REPBelmont RangersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-127Dec 11 20219:20 PM U18 REPBelmont RangersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-093Dec 12 20212:10 PM U13 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U9R-94Dec 12 20213:00 PM U9 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-071Dec 12 20214:10 PM U11 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-071Dec 12 20214:45 PM U15 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18T3-080Dec 12 20216:10 PM U18 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15-30Dec 13 20217:00 PM U15 4CSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-012Dec 13 20217:10 PM U13 AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-46Dec 13 20218:30 PM U18 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-40Dec 17 20216:50 PM U13 4CSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-31Dec 17 20218:30 PM U15 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11R-129Dec 18 20211:45 PM U11 REPSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13-149Dec 18 20213:00 PM U13 REPSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11-60Dec 18 20213:40 PM U11 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-091Dec 18 20216:10 PM U15 AEIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-078Dec 18 20217:00 PM U11 AELambeth LancersLambeth
U18T3-090Dec 18 20217:40 PM U18 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-099Dec 18 20218:00 PM U13 AELambeth LancersLambeth
U18-141Dec 18 20219:20 PM U18 REPLambton Shores PredatorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-107Dec 19 20213:00 PM U9 REPSouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-080Dec 19 20214:10 PM U11 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-47Dec 19 20215:15 PM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U15T3-080Dec 19 20217:00 PM U15 AEIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-086Dec 19 20218:30 PM U18 AEWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-35Dec 20 20217:00 PM U15 4CDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-081Dec 20 20217:30 PM U15 AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U18T3-073Dec 20 20218:30 PM U18 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-44Dec 22 20217:00 PM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-07Dec 23 20218:10 PM U13 4CSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
U11-66Jan 02 202212:20 PM U11 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U18-52Jan 02 20223:00 PM U18 4CWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11T3R-024Jan 02 20223:30 PM U11 AELambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15-37Jan 02 20225:15 PM U15 4CDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U15-129Jan 03 20227:00 PM U15 REPLambton Shores PredatorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-055Jan 03 20228:30 PM U18 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-120Jan 05 20226:00 PM U9 REPSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U11T3R-045Jan 05 20226:15 PM U11 AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U11-48Jan 06 20227:00 PM U11 4CSouth Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U13-009Jan 06 20227:20 PM U13 REPLucan IrishLucan
U15-004Jan 06 20228:30 PM U15 REPLucan IrishLucan
U11R-145Jan 07 20226:00 PM U11 REPLambeth LancersLambeth
U13-46Jan 07 20226:10 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U13T3-111Jan 07 20226:40 PM U13 AEDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-166Jan 07 20227:00 PM U13 REPLambeth LancersLambeth
U18-56Jan 07 20228:00 PM U18 4CSouth Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U11T3R-088Jan 08 202212:25 PM U11 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U13T3-112Jan 08 20221:40 PM U13 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11R-149Jan 08 20222:20 PM U11 REPSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-090Jan 08 20223:00 PM U15 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11-70Jan 08 20223:40 PM U11 4CWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-094Jan 08 20224:30 PM U18 AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U13-171Jan 08 20226:30 PM U13 REPSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-147Jan 08 20227:50 PM U15 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-160Jan 08 20229:20 PM U18 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9R-123Jan 09 20223:00 PM U9 REPEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-096Jan 09 20224:30 PM U18 AEWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11-73Jan 09 20225:00 PM U11 4CSouthwest BulletsGlencoe Arena
U13-024Jan 09 20227:00 PM U13 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-003Jan 09 20228:30 PM U15 AEEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-43Jan 10 20227:30 PM U15 4CSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-028Jan 12 20226:15 PM U13 AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U13-50Jan 12 20227:00 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-51Jan 14 20226:10 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U13T3-121Jan 14 20226:40 PM U13 AEEast Lambton EaglesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-60Jan 14 20227:00 PM U18 4CSouth Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U15-44Jan 14 20228:30 PM U15 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-095Jan 15 202210:00 AM U11 AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U11-76Jan 15 20223:40 PM U11 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-186Jan 15 20226:30 PM U13 REPIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-36Jan 15 20227:50 PM U15 4CWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-172Jan 15 20229:20 PM U18 REPIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11-77Jan 16 20221:30 PM U11 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9F-137Jan 16 20223:00 PM U9 REPLambton Shores PredatorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-092Jan 16 20224:10 PM U11 AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-55Jan 16 20224:10 PM U13 4CWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15T3-102Jan 17 20227:30 PM U15 AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-46Jan 17 20228:00 PM U15 4CSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-56Jan 19 20227:00 PM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings WhitePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-167Jan 19 20227:00 PM U11 REPSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-192Jan 19 20228:10 PM U13 REPSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U18-176Jan 19 20228:45 PM U18 REPSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18T3-109Jan 20 20228:30 PM U18 AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13T3-132Jan 21 20226:40 PM U13 AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-168Jan 21 20227:00 PM U15 REPEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U18-178Jan 21 20228:30 PM U18 REPEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U13-58Jan 22 202210:00 AM U13 4CDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U11T3R-107Jan 22 202212:00 PM U11 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-172Jan 22 20222:20 PM U11 REPDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-134Jan 22 20222:30 PM U13 AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)
U11-81Jan 22 20223:40 PM U11 4CWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-200Jan 22 20225:00 PM U13 REPDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-113Jan 22 20225:20 PM U18 AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15T3-048Jan 22 20226:20 PM U15 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-174Jan 22 20227:50 PM U15 REPDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-183Jan 22 20229:20 PM U18 REPDorchester DragonsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-060Jan 23 20223:00 PM U13 AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-178Jan 23 20224:00 PM U11 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11T3R-108Jan 23 20224:10 PM U11 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-105Jan 23 20227:00 PM U15 AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-116Jan 23 20228:30 PM U18 AESouth Huron SabresPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-51Jan 24 20227:00 PM U15 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-107Jan 24 20228:00 PM U15 AEIlderton JetsIlderton
U18-67Jan 24 20228:30 PM U18 4CMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-202Jan 25 20226:30 PM U13 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U15-177Jan 25 20227:45 PM U15 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U18-188Jan 25 20229:10 PM U18 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-212Jan 26 20227:30 PM U13 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-149Jan 27 20227:10 PM U13 AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-60Jan 28 20226:10 PM U13 4CMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U13T3-143Jan 28 20226:40 PM U13 AEMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9F-152Jan 29 202211:15 AM U9 REPDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11R-185Jan 29 20222:20 PM U11 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-186Jan 29 20227:50 PM U15 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-198Jan 29 20229:20 PM U18 REPMooretown Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9F-157Jan 30 20223:00 PM U9 REPSouth Kent LightningPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-116Jan 30 20224:00 PM U11 AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15T3-112Jan 30 20227:00 PM U15 AEDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-123Jan 30 20228:30 PM U18 AEDresden Jr. KingsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-160Jan 31 20227:30 PM U15 REPIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-199Jan 31 20229:00 PM U18 REPDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13T3-151Feb 01 20227:00 PM U13 AEIlderton JetsIlderton
U15T3-005Feb 01 20227:10 PM U15 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U15-188Feb 01 20227:30 PM U15 REPDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11T3R-126Feb 02 20227:00 PM U11 AELambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-195Feb 03 20226:00 PM U11 REPDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-220Feb 03 20227:10 PM U13 REPDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13T3-154Feb 04 20226:40 PM U13 AELambeth LancersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-194Feb 04 20227:00 PM U15 REPBelmont RangersBelmont
U18-205Feb 04 20228:30 PM U18 REPBelmont RangersBelmont
U11R-201Feb 05 20222:20 PM U11 REPMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-226Feb 05 20224:40 PM U13 REPMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-199Feb 05 20226:00 PM U15 REPMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-105Feb 05 20227:30 PM U18 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-210Feb 05 20229:20 PM U18 REPMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13T3-158Feb 06 20222:40 PM U13 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9F-170Feb 06 20223:00 PM U9 REPPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11T3R-127Feb 07 20226:00 PM U11 AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U18T3-132Feb 08 20228:40 PM U18 AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U13T3-163Feb 11 20226:00 PM U13 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U15T3-122Feb 11 20227:15 PM U15 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U15-144Feb 11 20228:00 PM U15 REPLambeth LancersLambeth
U18T3-134Feb 11 20228:40 PM U18 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-211Feb 12 20222:20 PM U11 REPWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U13-238Feb 12 20225:00 PM U13 REPWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-099Feb 12 20226:20 PM U15 AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15-210Feb 12 20227:50 PM U15 REPWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18-224Feb 12 20229:20 PM U18 REPWallaceburg LakersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U11R-215Feb 13 20222:00 PM U11 REPWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11T3R-132Feb 13 20224:10 PM U11 AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U15T3-125Feb 13 20227:00 PM U15 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U18T3-138Feb 13 20228:30 PM U18 AESt. Marys RockPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9F-179Feb 18 20226:00 PM U9 REPNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9F-181Feb 19 202211:15 AM U9 REPStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U9F-186Feb 20 20223:00 PM U9 REPMt. Brydges CougarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9F-197Feb 27 20224:00 PM U9 REPLambeth LancersLambeth
U9F-227Mar 06 20223:00 PM U9 REPBelmont RangersPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
U9F-216Mar 13 202210:00 AM U9 REPWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 4:20 AM