Organization Calendar (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
IP A-Green & IP A-Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
10:10 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Novice Rep
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam 4-County
4:50 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [BCO07]
PW 4-County
6:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [PWCA06]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
PW AE
8:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [SHL-PAE-Q1-02]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget 4-County
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [MCO08]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
PW AE
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SHL-PAE-Q1-06]
PW 4-County
7:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
Midget 4-County
8:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-M-AE35-S1-1]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-S1-1]
Atom 4-County
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice 4-County
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
PW 4-County
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 4-County
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SHL-ATM-PC-SF-1]
Midget 4-County
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
IP A-Green & IP A-Yellow
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Grey
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #2
8:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Pre-School/Timbits Green & Pre-School/Timbits Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice 4-County
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
PW 4-County
11:10 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [PWCA07]
Minor Novice #1
1:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
PW AE
3:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam 4-County
4:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Midget Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget AE
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Novice #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP A-Green & IP A-Yellow
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Grey
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe Arena [MNNO85]
PW 4-County
3:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [PWCA08]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
PW AE
3:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SHL-PAE-PB-SF2-2]
Midget AE
4:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-M-AE35-S1-3]
Novice 4-County
4:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MJNRR14]
PW Rep
4:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam AE
5:55 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SHL-BAE-PA-SF1-1]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-S1-3]
Novice 4-County
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
6:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
PW 4-County
7:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
Midget AE
8:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom 4-County
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SHL-BAE-PA-SF1-3]
PW Rep
6:40 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [SHL-PW-PC-SF1-2]
PW AE
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PW 4-County
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [SHL-ATM-PC-SF-4]
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
7:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 1) [ATCO12]
Midget 4-County
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-4]
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Minor Novice #1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP A-Green & IP A-Yellow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Grey
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School/Timbits Green & Pre-School/Timbits Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #2
9:20 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [MNNO86]
Novice 4-County
10:10 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Atom AE
1:05 PM
@ Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SHL-AAE-PC-SF-4]
Novice Rep
2:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
PW Rep
4:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PW AE
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SHL-PAE-PB-SF2-4]
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget AE
7:45 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-M-AE35-S1-5]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-S1-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 5:38 AM