Calendar (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 29, 2023-Feb 11, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U9 MD - U9 Winter Breakaway Challange
U9 4C - U9 Winter Breakaway Challange
U11 4C - Dresden Kinsmen Cup
U8-A & U8-B
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7-A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 C (AE)
10:10 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabers
U7-B
10:10 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U13 4C
12:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [U13Reg68]
U11 B (REP)
3:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U11 C (AE)
3:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabers
U9 MD
4:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U9 4C
5:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [U9Reg45]
U13 C (AE)
5:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons C
U18 B (Rep)
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth [U18-264]
U15 C (AE)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U18 4C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Max Ice Practice
U18 C (AE)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Max Ice Practice
U9 4C & U9 MD
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 4C & U11 C (AE)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 4C & U13 B (REP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B (REP)
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth [U11-322]
U13 C (AE)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets D
U15 C (AE) & U18 4C
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Shared Practice
U18 C (AE)
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Clinics
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
U11-U13 Skills Session
U11 B (REP) & U13 B (REP)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 4C & U13 B (REP)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 4C & U11 C (AE)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 B (REP) & U15 C (AE)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-B
7:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U8-A
7:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U9 MD
7:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
U18 B (Rep) & U18 4C
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
Clinics
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
U15-U18 Skills Session
U7-A & U7-B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8-A & U8-B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 4C & U13 C (AE)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 B (Rep)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 C (AE) & U15 B (REP)
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Shared Practice
U18 C (AE) & U18 4C
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 C (AE)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 B (REP)
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
U8-B
9:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U7-A
10:00 AM
@ Point Edward
Timbits
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U13 C (AE) & U13 B (REP)
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8-A
3:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
U8-A
3:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
U15 C (AE)
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
U15 B (REP)
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 4C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 C (AE)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 B (Rep)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 MD - U9 Winter Breakaway Challange
U9 4C - U9 Winter Breakaway Challange
U11 4C - Dresden Kinsmen Cup
U11 C (AE) & U11 B (REP)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8-A
9:45 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U13 B (REP)
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U13 4C & U13 C (AE)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 C (AE) & U15 B (REP)
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 C (AE)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 B (Rep)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Clinics
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
U8-U10 Skills Session
U9 MD & U9 4C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets 1
Ilderton [U9-172]
Clinics
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
U11-U13 Skills Session
U8-A & U8-B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-A
10:00 AM
@ Point Edward
Timbits
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U7-A
2:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 2:31 PM