Organization Calendar (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget AE - Caledonia
Midget Rep - Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tourney
PW AE - St George
Atom Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial
Atom AE - Mooretown Taggert Memorial
Bantam AE - Stanley Taggart Memorial
Midget 4-County - John Henry Memorial
PW Rep - Rob Johnson
IP A-Grey & IP A-Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
PW Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Novice #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
3:30 PM
@ Ayr
PW AE
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom Rep
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam 4-County
5:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget 4-County
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
6:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
PW 4-County
7:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Midget 4-County
8:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
PW AE
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
PW Rep
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget 4-County
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam AE
7:05 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
PW 4-County
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice 4-County
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [A106]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP A-Grey & IP A-Yellow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School/Timbits Green & Pre-School/Timbits Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice 4-County
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
PW Rep
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW 4-County
7:20 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [PW57]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Midget 4-County - John Henry Memorial
PW Rep - Rob Johnson
Minor Novice #2
9:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
IP A-Grey & IP A-Yellow
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Green
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW AE
2:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE35]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Minor Novice #1
3:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MNNO11]
Novice 4-County
3:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [MJNO07]
Atom 4-County
3:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Atom Rep
3:55 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [BAE46]
PW 4-County
5:40 PM
@ Southwest Bullets Blue
Glencoe [PW26]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 4-County
6:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
PW 4-County
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PW 4-County
7:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
Midget 4-County
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget 4-County
8:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Midget AE
8:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [AAE54]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
PW Rep
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
PW AE
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [PAE39]
Bantam Rep
7:35 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom 4-County
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PW 4-County
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget 4-County
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice 4-County
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 4-County
8:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [MG39]
IP A-Grey & IP A-Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP B- White & IP B-Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School/Timbits Green & Pre-School/Timbits Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Novice 4-County
12:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Minor Novice #2
12:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom 4-County
1:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [AT28]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [AAE57]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PW Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PW 4-County
4:40 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [PW54]
Bantam 4-County
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget 4-County
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 7:47 AM