Full Contact List (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintFull Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveDon HardingPresident519-381-0814 (c)
ExecutiveMike EdgarVice President(226) 349-3462 (c)
ExecutiveSusanne MarksTreasurer2267380465 (h) 5193461691 (c)
ExecutiveBrenda WilsonSecretary(226) 932-1682 (c)
ExecutiveWayne JaquesOMHA Rep(519) 490-4892 (c)
ExecutiveChris CurrieQuad County League Coordinator 519-464-2806 (c)
ExecutiveMike HovenShamrock League Coordinator519-331-5324 (c)
ExecutiveDan WellingtonConcussion Protocol Coordinator519-384-8926 (c)
ExecutiveLee CharltonInitiation Program & HL Program Coordinator(519) 312-7241 (c)
ExecutiveMike NesdolyRegistrar519-330-0897 (c)
ExecutiveJason ReidheadEquipment and Clinic Coordinator 519-330-7565 (c)
ExecutiveRob WilsonReferee/Equipment & Clinic Coordinator519-381-6753 (c)
ExecutiveSherry BanksVolunteer/Bingo Coordinator(519) 383-4353 (c)
ExecutiveDon HardingFundraising/IP & HL Wrap-up Day Coordinator
ExecutiveDavid HogenParent Rep & Wrap-up Awards Coordinator(519) 330-4945 (c)
ExecutiveNick SalarisPast President
Org StaffAmy BurrowsFace Off for Mental Health Coordinator
Org StaffKristin MacFarlaneSponsorship Coordinator
Org StaffKaris SylvesterWebmaster(519) 328-0760 (c)
Org StaffAshley JohnsonWebmaster
Org StaffRob WilsonReferee Coordinator519-381-6753 (c)
Org StaffKim KuchtaGate Coordinator
Org StaffSamantha GreavesPolice Check Coordinator (h)
Org StaffNick SalarisIce Scheduler5193310991 (h)
Org StaffLeah BelanPicture Day Coordinator
Pre-School/Timbits GreenLee CharltonCoach
Pre-School/Timbits GreenSara Denham-WeedTrainer
Pre-School/Timbits GreenNadine HillManager
Pre-School/Timbits YellowSteve HelpsCoach5193305887 (h)
Pre-School/Timbits YellowGreg VandenbergCoach
Pre-School/Timbits YellowSara Denham-WeedTrainer
Pre-School/Timbits YellowCarla MurphyManager
IP A-GreenTyler WagnerHead Coach
IP A-GreenCory BellHelper
IP A-GreenJeff EvesHelper
IP A-GreenDarcy MitchellHelper
IP A-GreenSteve RyanTrainer
IP A-GreenNicole StrangwayParent Rep
IP A-GreenAdam SwanHelper
IP A-YellowDan VeenemaHead Coach
IP A-YellowBrian VandenburgtCoach
IP A-YellowVicky BraetParent Rep
IP A-YellowBrian ChalmersTrainer
IP A-YellowColin DobbinOn Ice Helper
IP A-YellowRyan HackettOn Ice Helper
IP B- WhiteTyler WagnerCoach
IP B- WhiteSteve RyanTrainer
IP B- WhiteCory BellHelper
IP B- WhiteJeff EvesHelper
IP B- WhiteDarcy MitchellHelper
IP B- WhiteAdam SwanHelper
IP B- WhiteNicole StrangwayParent Rep
IP B-GreyDan VeenemaHead Coach
IP B-GreyBrian VandenburgtCoach
IP B-GreyVicky BraetParent Rep
IP B-GreyBrian ChalmersTrainer
IP B-GreyCollin DobbinOn Ice Helper
IP B-GreyRyan HackettOn Ice Helper
Minor Novice #1Chris McPhailHead Coach5194020357 (h)
Minor Novice #1Jen BellParent Rep
Minor Novice #1Steve DuffAssistant Coach
Minor Novice #1Chris EdgarAssistant Coach
Minor Novice #1Randy MeyskensManager519-381-5317 (c)
Minor Novice #1Mike NesdolyTrainer
Minor Novice #2Tyler ScottHead Coach
Minor Novice #2Brent CampbellManager519-312-2769 (c)
Minor Novice #2Ed CampbellAssistant Coach
Minor Novice #2Steve HelpsAssistant Coach
Minor Novice #2Jolene McCallumTrainer
Novice 4-CountyMike StokesHead Coach
Novice 4-CountyBill BeveridgeTrainer
Novice 4-CountyAmanda TowerManager
Novice 4-CountyGreg VandenbergAssistant Trainer
Novice RepRyan HackettHead Coach
Novice RepMatt MunroCoach
Novice RepBrian VandenburgtCoach
Novice RepTina JarvisManager
Novice RepSteve PiggottTrainer
Atom 4-CountyJason EvesCoach
Atom 4-CountyCasey ShortridgeCoach
Atom 4-CountyChris DaveyTrainer
Atom 4-CountyTarah MawManager
Atom 4-CountyRob WilsonTrainer
Atom AEDwight ButlerHead Coach
Atom AEClint CornellCoach
Atom AEBrad HolbroughCoach
Atom AEJenna HoskinManager
Atom AEShane MacdonaldTrainer
Atom RepMark SitzesCoach519-521-0279 (c)
Atom RepJason HelpsAssist coach
Atom RepTim JacklinAssist coach
Atom RepKevin ShawManager
Atom RepJason VandenburgeTrainer
Atom RepLisa WaddenParent rep
PW 4-CountyDavid HogenCoach
PW AECam MajorHead Coach226-932-1606 (c)
PW AEJason McKichanCoach
PW AEDan WellingtonCoach519-384-8926 (c)
PW AESteve PattersonTrainer
PW AEHolly StrangwayManager
PW RepTom ValiquetteHead Coach
PW RepColin DobbinCoach(519) 464-8910 (c)
PW RepMatt HallCoach5198822269 (h)
PW RepPat JohnsonTrainer
PW RepAllison ThompsonManager
Bantam 4-CountyKelly DodgeHead Coach519-330-9613 (h)
Bantam 4-CountyMike MansfieldCoach5193123829 (h)
Bantam 4-CountyBill ReidCoach519-845-3761 (h)
Bantam 4-CountyShannon AndersonParent Rep5193126692 (c)
Bantam 4-CountyLonnie BourneTrainer5193307825 (c)
Bantam 4-CountyStacey MoultonManager5196831801 (h) 5194661802 (c)
Bantam AEFrank WhiteHead Coach5193840148 (c)
Bantam AEMike BurrCoach519- 882-4647 (h)
Bantam AEBrad NeedhamCoach519-845-1988 (h)
Bantam AEChad MorningstarTrainer
Bantam AEElania BurrManager
Bantam RepJeff MaillouxHead Coach519-331-9524 (h)
Bantam RepRyan JoyCoach5198821503 (h) 5193841503 (c)
Bantam RepDerek KingTrainer
Bantam RepJackie SandersonManager
Bantam RepBryan TimmingtonCoach
Midget 4-CountyNick HextHead Coach(519) 381-7833 (c)
Midget 4-CountyCody EwingCoach
Midget 4-CountyJared FrewTrainer
Midget 4-CountyDean MeltonManager
Midget AEJason WrightHead Coach(519) 312-8771 (c)
Midget AEJason ReidheadCoach(519)845-1922 (h) (519)330-7565 (c)
Midget AERob DonaldTrainer
Midget AEKrista MorrisonParent Rep
Midget AELana MullinsManager
Midget AETim WhitingTrainer
Midget RepAlex McLeanHead Coach(519) 330-4191 (c)
Midget RepJeff HackettCoach5193843704 (c)
Midget RepReid YoungCoach(519) 402-3134 (c)
Midget RepKody CroteauTrainer
Midget RepBen Dupuis Trainer
Midget RepLou HarseManager
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 5:49 AM