U11-B, U11 (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
5
4
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (6)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    4-4
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U11T1-OPA-05] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    2-2
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-04] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    3-2
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-03] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    4:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    3-2
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-02] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    3:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    0-5
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-01] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    2:20PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    5-1
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-03] Greenwood Recreation Centre
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    7:25PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-04] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:40PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-05] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    12:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-06] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    1:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-06] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    3:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-07] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    4:45PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    5:50PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-08] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-08] Ilderton Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U11T1-OPA-09] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11-B
3:00 PM
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU11T1-OPA-07
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Mar
05
Tue
U11-B
5:50 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU11T1-OPA-08
Ken Houston
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024