Record Details, U11 B (REP), U11 - (Atom) (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000042201284220128
Tournament862036171063144261812518043
Regular Season12912562112921572324183311344
Overall201532923826177211357463210420595
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr FLAMES000000110071110071
Ayr Flames B000000110053110053
Dorchester Dragons B100133101025201158
Dresden Jr. Kings000000220082220082
East Lambton Eagles C000000110061110061
Elmvale Coyotes B000000110071110071
Ennismore Eagles B101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets1100532011563111109
Ilderton Jets C000000110065110065
Ingersoll Express110081000000110081
Ingersoll Express B110070000000110070
Kincardine Kinucks B101034000000101034
Lambeth Lancers B321011810102342201311
Lambton Shores Predators000000101012101012
Lambton Shores Predators C11003122001443300175
Lucan Irish C1100521100902200142
Mid Huron Huskies B000000110074110074
Mooretown Jr. Flags B44001561100205500176
Mt. Brydges Cougars B100155110041210196
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C000000220081220081
South Huron Sabres C000000110052110052
St. Marys Rock B22001311100843300215
St. Thomas Jr Stars B110090000000110090
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B110031100111210142
Strathroy Rockets B000000101012101012
Thorold Blackhawks B000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Tornados B000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood)22001111100533300164
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Arena110054101012211066
Doherty Arena000000101036101036
Dresden Arena000000220082220082
FlightExec Centre (APC)000000101025101025
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110071110071
Gemini (Blue)000000100111100111
Ilderton000000110065110065
Ilderton Arena000000101034101034
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena22001341100713300205
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena (Ingersoll)000000100122100122
Lambeth000000101023101023
Legacy Recreation Center - Thedford000000101012101012
Lucan000000110090110090
MSC (Rink 1)000000110020110020
North Middlesex000000110050110050
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)129125621000000129125621
South Huron000000110052110052
St. Marys (Rock)000000110084110084
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford101034101023202057
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest000000110074110074
Tri-Township000000110041110041
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre Rink 211002133001754400196
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)101023110061211084
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 1:06 PM