Playoff Schedule & Results (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice 4-County
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MJNRR14Mar 01 20204:00 PMDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNRR15Mar 07 202010:10 AMWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Atom 4-County
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ATCO11Mar 02 20206:10 PMSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
ATCO12Mar 06 20207:10 PMMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
ATCO15Mar 09 20206:10 PMSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
ATCO16Mar 13 20207:20 PMSouthwest BulletsBothwell
ATCO17Mar 16 20206:10 PMMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 01 20203:00 PMMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Mar 08 20203:00 PMIlderton JetsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Mar 09 20207:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 28 20207:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 29 20202:20 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Mar 07 20203:30 PMSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW 4-County
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWCA07Feb 29 202011:10 AMDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
PWCA08Mar 01 20203:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
PCHE7Mar 02 20207:20 PMSouthwest Bullets BluePetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PWCA11Mar 09 20207:20 PMDresden Jr. Kings MaroonPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
PW AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PW Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam 4-County
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BCO08Feb 29 20204:40 PMMooretown Jr. Flags 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BCO12Mar 07 20206:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
BCO14Mar 08 20205:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
BCO16Mar 28 20206:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-B-S1-1Feb 28 20208:00 PMAyr FlamesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-B-B-S1-2Feb 29 20208:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-S1-3Mar 04 20207:00 PMAyr FlamesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-B-B-S1-4Mar 06 20208:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-S1-5Mar 07 20207:30 PMAyr FlamesPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-B-B-S1-6Mar 08 20204:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
Midget 4-County
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MCO09Feb 24 20208:40 PMSouthwest BulletsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MCO16Mar 09 20208:40 PMWest Lorne CometsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MCO18Mar 14 20204:30 PMWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MCO19Mar 23 20208:40 PMWallaceburg Lakers 2Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
MCO20Mar 28 20208:05 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AE35-S1-1Feb 26 20208:00 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-2Feb 28 20209:30 PMAyr Flames AEPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-M-AE35-S1-3Mar 01 20204:00 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-4Mar 02 20208:40 PMAyr Flames AEPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-M-AE35-S1-5Mar 07 20207:45 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-6Mar 08 20208:30 PMAyr Flames AEPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-B-S1-1Feb 27 20206:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-S1-2Feb 29 20206:10 PMSimcoe WarriorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-M-B-S1-3Mar 01 20207:15 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-S1-4Mar 04 20208:40 PMSimcoe WarriorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
O-M-B-S1-5Mar 07 20208:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-S1-6Mar 08 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsPetrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 6:54 AM