Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020052110474130412
Tournament64201385302135117222613
Regular Season97023210952227201812245930
Playoff6600321153202014119205225
Overall2317427734211254644644299614180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers110020000000110020
Dorchester Dragons110052100111210163
Dresden Jr. Kings100133000000100133
Erin Hillsburgh Otters110032000000110032
Huntsville Otters110030000000110030
Ilderton Jets000000110042110042
Lambeth 101001000000101001
Lambeth Lancers320113742206874211915
Mitchell Metors000000100122100122
Mooretown #1 000000110032110032
Mooretown Jr. Flags330020122001025500303
Mt. Brydges Cougars110021110021220042
Norwich 000000110030110030
NOTL Wolves000000100122100122
Paris Wolfpack000000110051110051
Sarnia Major Midgets A101004101015202019
Simcoe Warriors32101172110101053202117
South Huron Sabres110052000000110052
South Kent Lightning000000101035101035
South Muskoka Bears110020000000110020
St. Marys Rock110030100122210152
Strathroy Jr. Rockets110010110042220052
Wallaceburg Lakers2110441100613210105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canada Summit Centre 220052100122320174
Canada Summit Place110030110010220040
Clearwater000000101015101015
Dorchester (South)000000100111100111
Gemini (Blue)000000110042110042
Ilderton000000110042110042
Lambeth000000312058312058
Memorial Arena Tillsonburg101012210152311164
Mooretown Arena000000110032110032
MSC (Rink 1)00000022001022200102
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)19143268301100512015327331
Ridgetown000000101035101035
St. Marys (Rock)000000100122100122
Talbot0000002110101021101010
Tri-Township000000110021110021
Wallaceburg000000110061110061
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Podolinsky Equipment Ltd
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 20, 2021 at 10:06 AM