Record Details, Bantam TC, 2018-2019 (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110021110051220072
Regular Season1081139161164157312114529647
Playoff4121810422013883412118
Overall151032492716961754031199312467
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings11005121011173201168
Lambeth Lancers110021000000110021
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1321097220010454101911
Mooretown Jr. Flags 22200901100423300132
Mt. Brydges Blue000000110051110051
South Kent Lightning1100911100902200181
Southwest Bullets211057303071251401219
Wallaceburg Lakers 1201147303061350411020
Wallaceburg Lakers 232016322001115401174
West Lorne Comets00000011001201100120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110090110090
Bothwell00000030307123030712
Lambton-Kent00000021011172101117
MSC (Rink 1)000000110052110052
MSC (Rink 2)000000220094220094
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)149324726000000149324726
Strathroy Gemeni Complex110021110051220072
Wallaceburg0000005230171452301714
West Lorne Arena00000011001201100120
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Damar Security Systems
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 9:00 PM