Record Details, Atom AE, 2014-2015 (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21101151100633210178
Tournament74212218105503534179715752
Regular Season115423732104331919219755651
Playoff202021340312116051424
Overall2210937268251011462674720207134135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"B" Final ?? 110065000000110065
Delhi Rockets000000110040110040
Dorchester Dragons000000100111100111
Ennismore 000000110051110051
Flamborough Sabres000000110043110043
Garden City110092000000110092
Ilderton Jets2200631100513300114
Ingersoll Express100144000000100144
Lambeth Lancers101004201102302106
Livonia Bruins00000011001301100130
Lucan Irish110051000000110051
Mooretown Atom AE000000110071110071
Mooretown Jr. Flags3021484112111171331519
Mt. Brydges Cougars30303171010144040421
Sarnia Atom MD Major00000020201192020119
Sarnia Jr Sting MD11001010000001100101
Simcoe Warriors100122000000100122
South Huron Sabres110040110030220070
Southwest (Glencoe/Bothwell) Bullets000000101003101003
St. Marys Rock202041330301145050527
St. Thomas Jr Stars110063110021220084
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101014101003202017
Tillsonburg Tornados110021000000110021
Wallaceburg Lakers1100601100402200100
West Lorne Comets000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000100111100111
Exeter Arena110021000000110021
Gemini (Blue)000000101003101003
Ice Box Sports Center11009221101473210239
Ilderton000000110051110051
Lambeth000000201102201102
Mooretown000000110063110063
MSC (Rink 1)000000100133100133
MSC (Rink 2)000000100111100111
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)156725050000000156725050
South Huron000000110030110030
Southgate Arena000000110043110043
Southgate, Michigan00000010100121010012
St. Marys (Blue)000000202018202018
St. Marys (Rock)000000101006101006
Stephen Township Arena101005101014202019
Tillsonburg Community Center21103333001625410195
Timken (STMHA)000000110021110021
Tri-Township000000101014101014
Wallaceburg000000110040110040
West Lorne2101872020064121813
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 20, 2021 at 9:42 AM