Record Details (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8242253873312222155734760
Tournament101002202015303017
Regular Season361021579142286202531256416417132267
Overall45122671041823792537615282215110180334
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE202001131207155140726
Atom Rep303032050502298080549
Atom TC101005101023202028
Bantam Rep422012931206973401818
Bantam TC11005132101644310215
Midget AE413089403141081611219
Midget Rep84132212412197125343119
Midget Tricounty 302162320202165041839
Novice Rep8062165142201229122822880
Novice TC 202037000000202037
PW AE3201107302131162221318
PW Rep523018194220111694502935
PW TC1010181010232020311
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000202018202018
Dorchester Dragons6042122211007071421922
Dresden Jr. Kings211063000000211063
East Lambton Eagles4211181900000042111819
Lambeth Lancers202041730302155050632
Lambton Shores Predators000000202014202014
Mooretown Jr. Flags41308223210101473401836
Mt. Brydges Cougars210174606074781611451
Sarnia Jr. Sting202015110042312057
South Huron Sabres312051321015452211017
South Kent Lightning00000022001112200111
St. Thomas Jr Stars101012101025202037
Strathroy Jr. Rockets31205110000003120511
Strathroy Rockets101012100122201134
Wallaceburg Lakers2002552011354013810
West Lorne Comets20202931206115140820
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000202018202018
Blenheim00000021101132110113
Caledonia Almas Centre101002101013202015
Lambeth00000030302153030215
MSC (Rink 1)000000211039211039
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)391023686161000000391023686161
Ridgetown00000021103112110311
South Huron000000210154210154
Tri-Township00000050507435050743
Wallaceburg000000311185311185
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)5221181900000052211819
West Lorne Arena00000031206113120611
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 11:53 AM