Record Details (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221121583413446135624661
Regular Season10640333261411421167814753
Overall158614547144824867291214393114
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE10101820205133030621
Atom Rep110030100155210185
Bantam AE1100541010172110611
Bantam Rep321010810013342111311
Midget AE2101621100813201143
Midget Rep00000022001272200127
Novice AE1010141010262020310
Novice Rep202021130302225050433
PW AE211063000000211063
PW Rep2200117211010343102110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings1100631100912200154
East Lambton Eagles4310141000000043101410
Ingersoll Express110032000000110032
Lambeth 000000101026101026
Lambeth Lancers000000100133100133
Mooretown Jr. Flags51401027202031571601342
Sarnia Jr. Sting2110633021102451311627
Sarnia Jr. Sting AA100111110052210163
St. Marys Rock00000030301103030110
St. Thomas Jr. Stars1100511100752200126
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater000000101057101057
Clearwater Blue (Sarnia)00000020115172011517
Lambeth000000100133100133
Lambeth Arena000000101026101026
Lambton-Kent000000110091110091
Mooretown Rink 100000020203152020315
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)126513638000000126513638
Sarnia Arena000000110052110052
St. Marys (Blue)000000101006101006
St. Marys (Rock)000000202014202014
Timken Centre- St. Thomas000000110075110075
Wallaceburg000000110081110081
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)321099000000321099
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 1:30 AM