Record Details (Petrolia Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition705214281586149502281136378
Tournament52173141071737027376141209122446810248382
Regular Season12235721527952212139691333660424374141286151126
Playoff7034333221235632535318022013359686401455
Overall2518614124621958269991472370610835201852884713272041
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 4-County150141181241211011712127124235245
Atom AE18311419842312112414241432543226
Atom Rep22415342852752115311449936495199
Bantam 4-County183150301051901902011737334050222
Bantam AE21912037612451724190451429278151
Bantam Rep21154272422619251034347346717585
Midget 4-County174103475821109266783814195113136
Midget AE2410122606227196286495129184146111
Midget Rep2317427734211254644644299614180
Novice 4-County31209145230211683503030
Novice Rep523024265140630103703056
PW 4-County1858572911687181723413156153163
PW AE246171561012151334199451130497200
PW Rep2271415871221110183664418242141137
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons1037020351126323462151334381
Dresden Jr. Kings503215276060424110921951
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon512213194220143293422751
Dresden Jr. Kings White403112294022152680532755
East Lambton Eagles51401326303071781702043
Ilderton Jets2110247340252294502726
Lambeth Lancers14572394015591365829101637598
Mooretown Jr. Flags211380877520812048654121200135140
Mooretown Jr. Flags 16150533615027371221003270
Mooretown Jr. Flags 294502435605112381541013673
Mt. Brydges Cougars1037012421045126462071213888
North Middlesex Jr. Stars42119673402238115513144
South Huron Sabres16970464512651343428151218079
South Kent Lightning5131122562402242113713467
South Kent Lightning 15221183373402134125613967
Southwest Bullets8251274095402531177915271
St. Marys Rock1761012863177823156341318359119
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1127219461127224482241444394
Wallaceburg Lakers7421242383413031157625454
West Lorne Comets8350232454102713137605037
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim0000008530263985302639
Bothwell0000009450244294502442
Dorchester (South)000000102622245102622245
Gemini (Blue)0000009252233392522333
Gemini Sportsplex3210714403141572411129
Ken Houston000000122823277122823277
Lambeth000000144913558144913558
MSC (Rink 1)000000167814961167814961
MSC (Rink 2)00000014311039681431103968
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)201701112051878732101162047211220529793
Ridgetown0000009270295992702959
South Huron0000007340222473402224
South Huron Recreational Centre321065522191284311517
St. Marys (Rock)000000136522541136522541
Stephen Township Arena3021514412161371421127
Tri-Township000000104512652104512652
Wallaceburg000000134814170134814170
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)2020177430131294501419
Printed from petroliaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 10:39 AM